Archives

Image result for cALIX lOGO
+

Calix Equipment For Sale

June 2, 2020|Posts | 1 Min Read

Part# Description for Sales COND Qty Manf 6256-01 48 PORT VDSL2 LINE CARD Refurb 4 CALIX B6-322 (100-02648)) OCCAM NETWORKS INC BLC6000 OPT LN TERMN BLD PRNCD Refurb 8 OCCAM […]

Read More

Cyan Equipment Available

May 29, 2020|CYAN | 2 Min Read

Part Number Mfg Part Description Condition Qty 280-0009 CYAN, INC. SFP Refurbished 5 280-0011 CYAN, INC. 1310nm SFP Refurbished 1 280-0030 CYAN, INC. SFP 1310NM Refurbished 19 280-0046 CYAN, INC. […]

Read More
+

Want to Buy: Taqua T7000

May 27, 2020|Posts | 1 Min Read

PICS Telecom is looking for the Taqua T7000® Intelligent Switching System. The T7000 is a wireline and wireless switching platform that provides economical access to an extensive array of IP […]

Read More

Cisco Unified IP Conference Phones Available

May 19, 2020|Cisco | 0 Min Read
Read More
+

Calix E7 and E9 Equipment Forsale

May 19, 2020|Posts | 2 Min Read

MFR Part # Model QTY Cond Calix 100-02094 GPON-4X 4 Used Calix 100-03858 GPON-16X (Alt. PN 100-04194) 4 Used Calix 100-01449 E7-2 Shelf (NO FTA) 16 Used Calix 100-02092 SCP-10GE […]

Read More