Arista Equipment Forsale

Part Number Description Mfgr Conditon Qty
AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-20M ARISTA REF 1
AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-30M ARISTA REF 4
AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-3M ARISTA REF 6
AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-5M ARISTA REF 3
AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-10M ARISTA NEW 24
AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-20M ARISTA F/S 2
AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-5M ARISTA NEW 2
AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-7M ARISTA F/S 3
AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-7M ARISTA REF 7
AOC-S-S-10G-10M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-10M ARISTA F/S 3
AOC-S-S-10G-10M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-10M ARISTA REF 6
AOC-S-S-10G-7M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-7M ARISTA F/S 4
AOC-S-S-10G-7M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-7M ARISTA NEW 23
AOC-S-S-10G-7M QSFP100 to QSFP100 AOC Arista Compatible-7M ARISTA REF 20
CAB-Q-4S-100G-5M QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA REF 2
CAB-Q-Q-0.5M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable ARISTA REF 20
CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M ARISTA REF 5
CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M ARISTA REF 11
CAB-Q-Q-1M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M ARISTA F/S 62
CAB-Q-Q-1M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M ARISTA NEW 3
CAB-Q-Q-1M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M ARISTA REF 2
CAB-Q-Q-5M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M ARISTA REF 3
CAB-Q-Q-7M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 7M ARISTA F/S 117
CAB-Q-S-0.5M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 0.5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA NEW 1
CAB-Q-S-1M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA NEW 4
CAB-Q-S-2M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 2M Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA F/S 14
CAB-Q-S-2M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 2M Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA NEW 25
CAB-Q-S-2M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 2M Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable ARISTA REF 1
CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M 10G SFP+ 0.5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 1
CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M 10G SFP+ 1.5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 232
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10G SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA F/S 209
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10G SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA NEW 16
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10G SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 113
CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M 10G SFP+ 2.5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA F/S 2
CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M 10G SFP+ 2.5MPassive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 439
CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M 10G SFP+ 2.5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA USED 61
CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 10G SFP+ 2M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA NEW 1
CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 10G SFP+ 2M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 227
CAB-SFP-SFP-3M 10G SFP+ 3M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA F/S 6
CAB-SFP-SFP-3M 10G SFP+ 3M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 2
CAB-SFP-SFP-5M 10G SFP+ 5M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA REF 1
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M 10G SFP+ 7M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA F/S 594
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M 10G SFP+ 7M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable ARISTA NEW 6
CAB-S-S-25G-3M 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax 3M ARISTA F/S 64
CAB-S-S-25G-4M 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax 4M ARISTA F/S 4
CBL-00267-01 OM4 MTP24 to 12X LC 1 MTP SR12 to 12 SFP+ 5M DML ARISTA NEW 19
CBL-00268-01 OM4 MTP24 TO 2X MTP12 3M DML ARISTA NEW 223
CBL-00269-01 OM4 MTP24 TO 2X MTP12, 5M DML ARISTA NEW 199
CBL-00274-01 OM4 MTP24 to MTP24 3M Cable HSS ARISTA NEW 205
CBL-00275-01 OM4 MTP24 AND MTP24 5M DML ARISTA NEW 112
CBL-00280-01 OM4 MTP12 to MTP12 3M Cable ARISTA NEW 49
CBL-00280-01 OM4 MTP12 to MTP12 3M Cable ARISTA REF 5
CBL-00281-01 OM4 MTP12 to MTP12 5M Cable HSS ARISTA NEW 176
CBL-00282-01 port to trunk non pin to pin 3M Cable HS ARISTA NEW 184
CBL-00283-01 MTP12 to MTP12 5M Cable HSS ARISTA NEW 127
DCS-7020TR-48 Switch 48x RJ45 100/1000Mb, 6x SFP+ 1/10GbE R-to-F ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7020TRA-48-F 48xRJ45 (100/1000), 6xSFP+(1/10GbE) ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7020TRA-48-R 48xRJ45 (100/1000), 6xSFP+(1/10GbE ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7048T-A 100/1000 RJ45 4x SFP+ ARISTA REF 19
DCS-7048T-A 100/1000 RJ45 4x SFP+ ARISTA REF 10
DCS-7048T-A-F 48-Port 100/1000 RJ45 4x SFP+ DML ARISTA F/S 2
DCS-7048T-A-R 48x 100/1000 ports 4x SFP+ Rear to Front Airflow DML ARISTA NEW 8
DCS-7050Q-16 16-Port 40Gb QSFP+ Switch w/ 8x 10Gb SFP+ F-R Air ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7050Q-16 16-Port 40Gb QSFP+ Switch w/ 8x 10Gb SFP+ F-R Air ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7050QX2-32S 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ Switch PWR-460AC-R ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7050QX2-32S-F 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ Switch PWR-460AC-F ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7050QX-32 32-Port 40GB QSFP+ Switch DML ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7050QX-32S 32-Port 40GB QSFP+ Switch DML ARISTA USED 1
DCS-7050QX-32S-F 32-Port 40GB QSFP+ Switch DML ARISTA F/S 1
DCS-7050S-52 52-Port 10GbE SFP+ Layer 3 Switch R-F Airflow Bundle ARISTA REF 117
DCS-7050S-64 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch ARISTA REF 21
DCS-7050S-64 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch ARISTA REF 41
DCS-7050S-64-R 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch ARISTA F/S 2
DCS-7050SX-128 Power Supply for 7050X PSU DCS-7050SX-128-F ARK ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7050SX-128 Power Supply for 7050X PSU DCS-7050SX-128-F ARK ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7050SX2-72Q 48x 10GbE SFP+ 6x 40GbE QSFP+ Switch F-R Air 2x AC HSS ARISTA REF 13
DCS-7050SX-64-R 48x 10G SFP+ 4x 40Gb QSFP Ethernet Switch ARISTA F/S 22
DCS-7050SX-64-R 48x 10G SFP+ 4x 40Gb QSFP Ethernet Switch ARISTA NEW 9
DCS-7050SX-64-R 48x 10G SFP+ 4x 40Gb QSFP Ethernet Switch ARISTA NOB 6
DCS-7050SX-72Q-F 48x 10G SFP+ 6x 40G QSFP+ SX DML ARISTA F/S 2
DCS-7050SX-96 7050X, 48xSFP+ 12x40GbE 4x MXP ARISTA REF 6
DCS-7050T-52 48-Port RJ45 4x SFP+ Switch R-F Airflow 2x AC PSU HSS ARISTA REF 19
DCS-7050TX-64 48x RJ45 1/10GBASE-T 4x QSFP+ Switch F-R Air 2x AC PSU HS ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7060CX-32S 32 PORT 100GBE QSFP+ 7060X 2x PWR-500AC-R DML ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7124FX 24-Port 10GbE SFP+ FPGA SSD 2x PWR-460AC-R 7124FX Switch HSS ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7124S 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7124S 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7124S 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA USED 1
DCS-7124SX 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA REF 57
DCS-7124SX 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA REF 5
DCS-7124SX 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA USED 1
DCS-7124SX-D 24 Port 10GBE Switch 2x PWR-460AC-R 4x Fans DML ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7140T-8S 48 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 4 SFP+ Ports ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7148S 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ Switch Rear-to-Front Airflow 2x AC PSU HSS ARISTA REF 38
DCS-7148S 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ Switch Rear-to-Front Airflow 2x AC PSU HSS ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7150S-24 24-R 24x 1/10G SFP+ Switch 2x AC R-to-F PSU ARISTA REF 11
DCS-7150S-24-R 24x 1/10G SFP+ Switch 2x AC R-to-F PSU ARISTA NOB 2
DCS-7150S-52-CL 52×1/10G SFP+ Switch, High precision clock ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7150S-64-CL 48x 1/10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ Switch High Precision Clock HSS ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7150S-64-CL 48x 1/10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ Switch High Precision Clock HSS ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7160-32CQ-R 32x Port 100G QSFP 7160 Switch R-to-F Air ARISTA NOB 8
DCS-7160-48YC6 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA NEW 12
DCS-7160-48YC6 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA NOB 6
DCS-7160-48YC6 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA REF 17
DCS-7160-48YC6 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7160-48YC6-R 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA F/S 4
DCS-7160-48YC6-R 48x 25GbE SFP28 6x 100GbE QSFP28 ARISTA NOB 3
DCS-7250QX-64 64x 40Gb QSFP+ Front-to-Rear Airflow 2x AC PSU Switch HSS ARISTA REF 6
DCS-7260CX3-64 64x 100GbE QSFP + 2x SFP+ Switch Rear-To-Front Air 2x AC ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7260CX-64 64-Port 100GbE QSFP 2x SFP+ Switch F-R ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7260QX-64 64-Port 100GbE QSFP 2x SFP+ Switch F-R ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7260QX-64-R 7260X, 64x40GbE QSFP+2xSFP+ switch -R ARISTA NEW 2
DCS-7280CR2A-60 7280R2, 60x 100GbE QSFP Switch Router ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7280CR2A-60-F 60x 100GbE QSFP Switch Router ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7280CR-48 48x100GbE QSFP 8x40GbE QSFP Switch ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7280CR-48 48x100GbE QSFP 8x40GbE QSFP Switch ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7280SE-64 48X10G SFP+ 4X 40G QSFP Switch AMZ ARISTA REF 7
DCS-7280SE-68 48x 10GbE SFP+ 2x 100GbE QSFP Switch R-to-F HSS ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7280SE-68-F 48x 10GbE SFP+ 2x 100GbE QSFP Switch F-to-R HSS ARISTA NOB 11
DCS-7280SR2A-48YC6-M 48x25GbE SFP 6 x 100GbE QSFP switch ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7280SR2A-48YC6-R 48 Port 25G SFP+ 6x 100G QSFP28 ARISTA NOB 18
DCS-7300-SUP-D 8-Slot Chassis 6x DCS-7300X-64T-LC 2x DCS-7300-SUP-D ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7300X-32Q-LC 36X 40G QSFP BLADE FOR 7300X SERIES DML ARISTA REF 111
DCS-7300X-64S-LC 48 port 10GbE SFP+& 4 port 40GbE QSFP+ Linecard ARISTA REF 7
DCS-7300X-64T-LC 8-Slot Chassis 6x DCS-7300X-64T-LC 2x DCS-7300-SUP-D ARISTA REF 5
DCS-7304-CH 7304 4-Slot Chassis *Empty Chassis* ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7304-CH 7304 4-Slot Chassis *Empty Chassis* ARISTA REF 9
DCS-7304X-FM Fabric Module DCS-7304 DML ARISTA REF 39
DCS-7304X-FM Fabric Module DCS-7304 DML ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7308-CH 8-Slot 7308 empty chassis ARISTA REF 6
DCS-7308-CH 8-Slot 7308 empty chassis ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7308-CH 8-Slot 7308 empty chassis ARISTA USED 1
DCS-7308X-BND-F 8-Slot Chassis 6x DCS-7300X-64T-LC 2x DCS-7300-SUP-D ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7308X-FM Fabric-X (integrated fans) module for 7308 chassis DML ARISTA REF 40
DCS-7308X-FM-R Fabric-X (integrated fans) module for 7308 chassis DML ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7316X-FM-R Fabric-X (integrated fans) module for 7308 chassis DML ARISTA NEW 1
DCS-7320X-32C-LC 7320X-32C linecard for 7320X Series ARISTA REF 53
DCS-7324X-FM-F 7320X Fabric Module Integrated Fans for 7304 Chassis HSS ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7324X-FM-F 7320X Fabric Module Integrated Fans for 7304 Chassis HSS ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7328X-FM 7320X Fabric (integrated fans) module for 7308 chassis ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7328X-FM-F 7320X Fabric (integrated fans) module for 7308 chassis, required for slots 1-4. Front-to-rear air ARISTA USED 1
DCS-7368X4-SC-F 7368X Switch Card for 7368 chassis, X4-SC, includes Fans (front to rear airflow) ARISTA USED 28
DCS-7500E-12CM-LC 12 Port 100GbE SR10 MXP Expansion Module ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC 12-Port 100GbE QSFP Line Card for 7500E Series – TAE ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW ARISTA F/S 1
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW ARISTA NOB 2
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW ARISTA REF 113
DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Line Card 7500E ARISTA NEW 1
DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Line Card 7500E ARISTA REF 74
DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Line Card 7500E ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7500E-6C2-LC 6 Port 100GbE CFP2 Wire-Speed Line Card – SKJ ARISTA REF 9
DCS-7500E-6C2-LC 6 Port 100GbE CFP2 Wire-Speed Line Card – SKJ ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500E-72S-LC 48x Port 10G SFP+ Mod 2x 100G SR10 MXP Ports TAE ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Series Supervisor Module w/ SSD. Like DCS-7500E-SUP ARISTA F/S 2
DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Series Supervisor Module w/ SSD. Like DCS-7500E-SUP ARISTA NOB 3
DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Series Supervisor Module w/ SSD. Like DCS-7500E-SUP ARISTA REF 85
DCS-7500E-SUP-D 7500E Series Supervisor Module w/ SSD. Like DCS-7500E-SUP ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7500-LCVR Blank Cover 7500 Line Card Slot ARISTA REF 11
DCS-7500R2-18CQ-LC 18 port QSFP100 Line Card ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7500R2-36CQ-LC 7500R2 Series 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 Line Card ARISTA REF 3
DCS-7500R2-36CQ-LC 7500R2 Series 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 Line Card ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500R2M-36CQ-LC 7500R2 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 w/MACsec Line Card ARISTA REF 23
DCS-7500R2M-36CQ-LC 7500R2 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 w/MACsec Line Card ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA REF 38
DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500R-36Q-LC 36x Port 40GBE QSFP+ LINECARD ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500R-36Q-LC 36x Port 40GBE QSFP+ LINECARD ARISTA REF 16
DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC 48 port SFP+ 1/10GbE 2 port 100GbE QSFP line card ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7500R-8CFPX-LC 7500R Series 8 port 200G Tunable Coherent DWDM ARISTA REF 10
DCS-7500RA-36Q-LC 7500R BLADE 36 40G QSFP PORTS DML ARISTA NEW 5
DCS-7500RA-36Q-LC 7500R BLADE 36 40G QSFP PORTS DML ARISTA REF 8
DCS-7500RM-36CQ-LC 7500R Series 36 port 100GbE QSFP100 with MACsec, wirespeed line card ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7500-SUP Chassis Bundle 76 BPPS OF L2/3, DCS-7500-SUP ARISTA REF 6
DCS-7500-SUP2 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7504 7504E Bundle 4-Slot Enhanced Chassis ARISTA REF 5
DCS-7504-CH Chassis 2 Sup Slots 4 Line Card Slots 6 Fabric Slots TBS ARISTA NEW 1
DCS-7504-CH Chassis 2 Sup Slots 4 Line Card Slots 6 Fabric Slots TBS ARISTA REF 21
DCS-7504-CH Chassis 2 Sup Slots 4 Line Card Slots 6 Fabric Slots TBS ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7504E-BND 7504E Bundle 4-Slot Enhanced Chassis ARISTA NEW 2
DCS-7504E-BND 7504E Bundle 4-Slot Enhanced Chassis ARISTA NOB 2
DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for DCS-7504 Chassis DML ARISTA REF 140
DCS-7504E-FM Fabric Module for DCS-7504 Chassis DML ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 Chassis DML ARISTA REF 34
DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 Chassis DML ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7504N-CH 2 SUP-2 4 LC 6 FAB Slots 7500R 7504R Chassis ARISTA NOB 1
DCS-7504R-BND 7504N Chassis w/ 4x AC Power, 6x Fabric Modules, 1x SUP2 ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7504R-FM 121W 163W Fan Module for 7504 7504N DML ARISTA REF 15
DCS-7508 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA REF 5
DCS-7508-CH Arista 7508 chassis, 2 supervisor slots, 8 line card slots, 6 fabric slots ARISTA REF 5
DCS-7508E-BND Arista 7508E chassis bundle. Includes 7508

chassis, 4x2900PS, 6xFabric-E modules,

1xSupervisorE

ARISTA REF 2
DCS-7508E-FM Fabric-E Module for 7508-E Chassis ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7508E-FM Fabric-E Module for 7508-E Chassis ARISTA REF 124
DCS-7508ER-BND 7508ER w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2-D, DCS-7508R-FM DML ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7508-FAN 7500 Series Fan Module DML ARISTA REF 19
DCS-7508-FM 8-Slot Chassis 4x PWR-2900AC, 6x DCS-7508-FM, DML ARISTA REF 17
DCS-7508N-CH Arista 7508N chassis, 2 supervisor slots, 8 line card slots, 6 fabric slots, AC or DC power (ordered separately) ARISTA REF 4
DCS-7508R-BND Arista 7508R Chassis bundle. Includes 7508N chassis, 6x3kW PS, 6xFM-R, 1xSup2 ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7508R-FM 7500R Series Fabric (integrated fan) Module for 7508 and 7508N Chassis, required for fabric slots 1-6 ARISTA REF 1
DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports DML ARISTA F/S 4
DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports DML ARISTA NEW 1
DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports DML ARISTA NOB 2
DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports DML ARISTA REF 41
DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports DML ARISTA REF 3
FAB-00301-03 ARISTA USED 365
FAN-7000-F Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA REF 101
FAN-7000-F Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA REF 2
FAN-7000H-R Spare high speed fan module for Arista 7280R 1RU switches (rear to front airflow) ARISTA REF 11
FAN-7000-R Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA NEW 1
FAN-7000-R Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA NOB 32
FAN-7000-R Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA REF 11
FAN-7000-R Spare fan module for Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050, 7280 & 7048-A switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA REF 1
FAN-7001D-F Spare fan module for Arista 7000 Series 1RU switches (front-to-rear airflow) (7280CR2A-30 and 7280CR2K-30) ARISTA USED 1
FAN-7001D-F Spare fan module for Arista 7000 Series 1RU switches (front-to-rear airflow) (7280CR2A-30 and 7280CR2K-30) ARISTA USED 572
FAN-7002-F Spare fan module for Arista 7050X/7250X, 7260QX 2RU and 7300 switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA NEW 1
FAN-7002H-F Spare fan module for Arista 7260CX-64 and 7320X switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA REF 2
FAN-7002H-F Spare fan module for Arista 7260CX-64 and 7320X switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA USED 6
FAN-7002-R Spare fan module for Arista 7050X/7250X, 7260QX 2RU and 7300 switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA NEW 29
FAN-7002-R Spare fan module for Arista 7050X/7250X, 7260QX 2RU and 7300 switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA REF 12
FAN-7010 Fan Module DCS-7010T-48 ARISTA REF 19
FAN-7010 Fan Module DCS-7010T-48 ARISTA USED 1
FAN-7100-F 24-Port 10 GbE SFP+ L2/3/4 Switch F-R Airflow 2x AC PSU HSS ARISTA REF 3
FAN-7100-R Back To Front Airflow Fan Module ARISTA REF 3
FAN-7100-R Back To Front Airflow Fan Module ARISTA REF 1
KIT-7504 7504N Chassis w/ 4x AC Power, 6x Fabric Modules, 1x SUP2 ARISTA F/S 6
KIT-7508 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA F/S 2
KIT-7508 7508R Chassis w/1x DCS-7500-SUP2, 1x DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC TBS ARISTA NOB 8
PWR-1100AC-F 1100 Watt AC PSU for Arista 7250QX-64 2RU DML ARISTA REF 857
PWR-1600AC-F 1100 Watt AC PSU for Arista 7250QX-64 2RU DML ARISTA USED 11
PWR-1900AC-R 7280R2, 60x 100GbE QSFP Switch Router ARISTA USED 1
PWR-2700-DC-R Spare 2700W DC Power Supply 7300 DML ARISTA NOB 51
PWR-2900AC 8-Slot Chassis 4x PWR-2900AC, 6x DCS-7508-FM, DML ARISTA REF 6
PWR-2900AC 8-Slot Chassis 4x PWR-2900AC, 6x DCS-7508-FM, DML ARISTA USED 1
PWR-3K-AC-F Spare 3KW AC Power Supply for 7300 Series DML ARISTA REF 1
PWR-3K-AC-R Spare AC Power Supply 7300 Series Rear-To-Front Airflow ARK ARISTA REF 1
PWR-460AC-EX 460 Watt AC Power Supply PSU ARK ARISTA REF 1
PWR-460AC-F 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ Switch PWR-460AC-F ARISTA REF 2
PWR-460AC-R 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ Switch PWR-460AC-R ARISTA REF 51
PWR-460AC-R 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ Switch PWR-460AC-R ARISTA REF 11
PWR-460DC-F 48-Port 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ 2x PWR-460DC-F ARISTA NOB 1
PWR-460DC-F 48-Port 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ 2x PWR-460DC-F ARISTA REF 82
PWR-460DC-F 48-Port 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ 2x PWR-460DC-F ARISTA USED 544
PWR-460DC-F 48-Port 10G SFP+ 4x QSFP+ 2x PWR-460DC-F ARISTA USED 16
PWR-460DC-PWR-CBL-60 Power Cable to PWR-460DC 460W DC PSU HSS ARISTA REF 26
PWR-460DC-PWR-CBL-60 Power Cable to PWR-460DC 460W DC PSU HSS ARISTA USED 16
PWR-500AC-F 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050X and 7280 Switches HSS ARISTA REF 14
PWR-500AC-F 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050X and 7280 Switches HSS ARISTA REF 1
PWR-500AC-R 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050X and 7280 Switches HSS ARISTA REF 45
PWR-500AC-R 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050X and 7280 Switches HSS ARISTA REF 48
PWR-745AC-F Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050TX-128 2RU Switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA REF 9
PWR-745AC-R 64x 100GbE QSFP + 2x SFP+ Switch Rear-To-Front Air 2x AC ARISTA REF 6
PWR-750AC-F Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA F/S 13
PWR-750AC-F Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA NEW 8
PWR-750AC-F Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (front-to-rear airflow) ARISTA REF 18
PWR-750AC-R Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA NEW 6
PWR-750AC-R Spare 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (rear-to-front airflow) ARISTA REF 88
PWR-760AC 760 Watt Ac Power Supply Unit 7100 Switch ARISTA REF 1
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 CWDM4 100G QSFP 28 Optic 1310NM WDM 2KM 100Gbase SM ARISTA NEW 29
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 CWDM4 100G QSFP 28 Optic 1310NM WDM 2KM 100Gbase SM ARISTA REF 15
QSFP-100G-LRL4 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 2km over duplex SMF ARISTA REF 1
QSFP-100G-SR4 IEEE 100GBASE-SR4 ARISTA NEW 317
QSFP-100G-SR4 IEEE 100GBASE-SR4 ARISTA REF 5
QSFP-100G-SRBD 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber ARISTA REF 20
QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 100m over parallel OM3 or 150m over OM4 multi-mode fiber ARISTA REF 1
QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over duplex OM3 or 150m over duplex OM4 multi-mode fiber ARISTA NEW 70
QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over duplex OM3 or 150m over duplex OM4 multi-mode fiber ARISTA REF 3
QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber ARISTA NEW 1
QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber ARISTA REF 20
QSFP-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver ARISTA REF 184
RMK-7100 Arista DCS Rack Mount Kit ARISTA REF 1
SFP-10G-DZ-T 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SFP+ Transceiver ARISTA REF 4
SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Transceiver Module AMZ ARISTA REF 1
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LRL 10Gb SFP+ Optics Module 1km over SMF HSS ARISTA NEW 10
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LRL 10Gb SFP+ Optics Module 1km over SMF HSS ARISTA REF 89
SFP-10G-LRL 10GBASE-LRL 10Gb SFP+ Optics Module 1km over SMF HSS ARISTA NEW 2
SFP-10G-LRL 10GBASE-LRL 10Gb SFP+ Optics Module 1km over SMF HSS ARISTA NOB 3
SFP-10G-LRL 10GBASE-LRL 10Gb SFP+ Optics Module 1km over SMF HSS ARISTA REF 82
SFP-10G-SR 10Gb SFP+ Module Transceiver 850nm ARISTA REF 910
SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb SFP+ Module Transceiver 850nm ARISTA NEW 24
SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb SFP+ Module Transceiver 850nm ARISTA REF 222
SFP-1G-LX 1Gb SFP Optical Transceiver Module HSS ARISTA REF 43
SFP-1G-SX 1000BASE-SX 1Gb SFP Optics Module DML ARISTA NEW 2
SFP-1G-SX 1000BASE-SX 1Gb SFP Optics Module DML ARISTA REF 26

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: