Assorted Cyan Equipment For Sale

PICS Telecom has the following assortment of Cyan equipment available. If there are parts you are looking for not on this list please do not hesitate to ask. These are available at exceptional prices. Let us know if you would like more information, pictures or details.

Part Number Mfg Qty Desc
277-8714-ND CYAN 5  TERM BLOCK PLUG 4POS 7.62MM
280-0014 CYAN 40  CYAN 10GBASE OC192-STM-64/10G SONET LR 10KM 1310NM SFP TRCVR
280-0016-00 CYAN 4  Cyan XFP, 10G LR2
280-0017-00 CYAN 76  Cyan 280-0017-00 SFP-T 1G-TX 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 for Z Series.
280-0030-01 CYAN 126  1000BASE SFP EX LC, 40 KM, 1310 NM SMF
280-0045-00 CYAN 75  CYAN 280-0045-00 FTLF8519P3BTL-CY 1GE SFP-SX 850nm MMF.
280-0046 CYAN 1  XFP 1553 DWDM 80KM
280-0047-00 CYAN 2  CYAN XFP, ITU CH31, 80KM
280-0049-00 CYAN 3  CYAN XFP, ITU CH33, 80KM
280-0050 CYAN 12  FTLX3813M335
280-0053-00 CYAN 2  CYAN XFP, ITU CH38, 80KM
280-0056-00 CYAN 4  CYAN MM XFP (850NM)
280-0059 CYAN 1  SFP 1553 DWDM 20KM
280-0060-00 CYAN 3  DWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
280-0067 CYAN 9  SFP 1470NM CWDM 80KM
280-0068 CYAN 11  SFP 1490NM CWDM 80KM
280-0069 CYAN 10  SFP 1490NM CWDM 80KM
280-0070 CYAN 7  SFP 1530NM CWDM 80KM
280-0071 CYAN 9  SFP 1550NM CWDM 80KM
280-0072 CYAN 2  SFP 1570NM CWDM 80KM
280-0073 CYAN 6  SFP 1590NM CWDM 80KM
280-0074 CYAN 4  SFP 1610NM CWDM 80KM
280-0081-01 CYAN 175  CYAN 280-0081 SFP 1000 Base-T RJ45
280-0088-00 CYAN 52 CYAN  XFP DWDM 80KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
280-0092 CYAN 56 CYAN SFP+ 1310NM BASE LR LC 10G 10KM
280-0100-00 CYAN 4  CYAN XFP, ITU CH44, 80KM
280-0101-00 CYAN 4  CYAN XFP, ITU CH45, 80KM
280-0102-00 CYAN 3  CYAN XFP, ITU CH46, 80KM
280-0143-00 CYAN 4  CYAN XFP, ITU CH47, 80KM
280-0187-00 CYAN 2  Cyan XFP, 10G, CWDM, 1530NM, 70KM
280-0198 CYAN 1 SFP CH23 1558.98NM
280-0229 CYAN 1  CH21 1560.61NM
280-0230 CYAN 1  CH22 1559.79NM
280-0231 CYAN 1  CH23 1558.98NM
280-0232 CYAN 1  CH24 1558.17NM
280-0233 CYAN 1  CH25 1557.36NM
280-0234 CYAN 1  CH26 1556.55NM
280-0235 CYAN 1  CH27 1555.75NM
280-0236 CYAN 1  CH28 1554.94NM
280-0237 CYAN 2  CH29 1554.13NM
280-0238 CYAN 6  DWDM CYAN PN: FIM35060/ 238W30 CHN 30
280-0239 CYAN 4  DWDM CYAN PN: FIM35060/ 238W31 CHN 31
280-0240 CYAN 4  FIM35060/238W32 CHN 32 1551.72NM
280-0241 CYAN 4  PN: FIM35060/238W33 CHN 33 1550 92NM
280-0242 CYAN 2  CH34 1550.12NM
280-0243 CYAN 5  PN: FIM35060/238 W35 CHANNEL 35 1549 32NM
280-0244 CYAN 2  CH36 1548.51NM
280-0245 CYAN 2  CH37 1547.72NM
280-0246 CYAN 5  CH38 1546.92NM
280-0247 CYAN 4  CH39 1546.12NM
280-0248 CYAN 10  CH40 1545.32NM
280-0249 CYAN 6  CH41 1544.53NM
280-0250 CYAN 2  CH42 1543.73NM
280-0251 CYAN 2  CH43 1542.94NM
280-0252 CYAN 6  CYAN SFP+ DWDM 10G BASE ZR 1542.14 CHANNEL 44 OPTIC
280-0253 CYAN 6  CYAN SFP+ DWDM 10G BASE ZR 1541.35 CHANNEL 45 OPTIC
280-0254 CYAN 6  CYAN SFP+ DWDM 10G BASE ZR 1540.56 CHANNEL 46 OPTIC
280-0255 CYAN 6  CYAN SFP+ DWDM 10G BASE ZR 1539.77 CHANNEL 47 OPTIC
280-0256 CYAN 2  CH48 1538.98NM
280-0257 CYAN 1  CH49 1538.19NM
280-0258 CYAN 1  CH50 1537.40NM
280-0259 CYAN 1  CH51 1536.61NM
280-0260 CYAN 1  CH52 1535.82NM
280-0261 CYAN 1  CH53 1535.04NM
280-0262 CYAN 1  CH54 1535.25NM
280-0263 CYAN 1  CH55 1533.47NM
280-0264 CYAN 1  CH56 1532.68NM
280-0265 CYAN 1  CH57 1531.90NM
280-0266 CYAN 1  CH58 1531.12NM
280-0267 CYAN 6  1530 33MM SFP MODULE
280-0268 CYAN 1  CH60 1529.55NM
280-0275 CYAN 6  XFP 1310NM 10KM
280-0330 REV01 CYAN 16  FTLX8571D3BCL-CY 850NM
280-0339-00 CYAN 2 Cyan  CFP, 100G, LR4, 10KM, 1310NM
280-0345-00 CYAN 6 Cyan  XFP 10G Single Fiber TX-1270nm RX-1330NM 40KM
280-0348-00 CYAN 1 Cyan XFP, SINGLE FIBER, 10G, 1330 NM TX, 1270 NM RX, 10 KM*
280-0349-00 CYAN 2 Cyan XFP 10G Single Fiber TX-1330nm RX-1270NM 40KM
280-0451 CYAN 3  SFP+ DWDM 80KM
280-0459-00 CYAN 1 Cyan XFP, TUNABLE ITU C-BAND, 96 CH
280-0463 CYAN 4  SFP+ 1470NM CWDM 11.1G 70KM
280-0464 CYAN 1  SFP+ 1490NM CWDM 11.1G 70KM
280-0466 CYAN 1  SFP+ 1530NM CWDM 10G 70KM
280-0467 CYAN 3  SFP+ 1550NM CWDM 10G 70KM
280-0468 CYAN 1  SFP+ 1570NM CWDM 10G 70KM
280-0469 CYAN 3  SFP+ 1590NM CWDM 10G 70KM
280-0482 CYAN 2  XFP 1470NM CWDM 10G
280-0483 CYAN 1  XFP 1490NM CWDM 80KM
280-0486 CYAN 1  XFP 1551NM CWDM 10G
280-0488 CYAN 2  XFP 1591NM CWDM
310-0243 CYAN 1  CASE
310-0312 CYAN 2  CABLE RING
330-0058 CYAN 10  FAN FILTER
330-0213 CYAN 1  FAN FILTER
340-0070 REV 1 CYAN 1  Loose Parts, Z33 Install Kit I-TEMP
400R3288-02 CYAN 3
44318603-ER CYAN 1  Call For Pricing & Availability
70C00CG CYAN 1  Call For Pricing & Availability
800-0002-01 CYAN 35  Cyan BOSS controller card Z77
800-0002-02-05 CYAN 1  CYAN / CIENA Z-SERIES BOSS CARD
800-0012-02-02 CYAN 21  REAR CONNECTION MOD
800-0020 CYAN 27  CYAN OPTICS, INC Z33 OPTICAL MUX DEMUX
800-0025 CYAN 12  Cyan 800-0025-01-01 REV05 800-0025-01-01 REV05
800-0026-01 CYAN 4  Z-SERIES PME-412 CARD SWITCH PRNCD
800-0028 CYAN 53 CYAN OPTICS, INC Z33 COMMON EQUIPMENT MODULE
800-0031-01 CYAN 4 CYAN OPTICS, INC Z33 TRANSPONDER PRNCD
800-0035-01 CYAN 2 CYAN OPTICS, INC Z33 DIGL TERMN MOD PRNCD
800-0051-01 CYAN 4  CYAN OPTICS Z77 800-0051-01-02 WOPQACXTAA
800-0052-01-02 REV 2 CYAN 1  SFT-8
800-0058-01 CYAN 6  ETHERNET TRANSPORT CD
800-0065 CYAN 11  LINE INTERFACE CARD
800-0071-01 CYAN 2  DTM-100G
800-0077-01-04 CYAN 2  XC-2800 FABRIC CARD
800-0095-01 CYAN 8  CYAN TSW-10G10 MOD SWITCHING MODULE
800-0098-01-03 CYAN 112   TRANSPONDER CARD  SFT-10G16
800-0123-01 CYAN 1 PACKET SW MODULE
800-0141-02-04 CYAN 1 OLA-201
910-0001-01 CYAN 3 OPT NETWORK CHASSIS
910-0003-00 CYAN 4  FUSE PANEL, 100A, 4/4 POSITION
910-0005-01 CYAN 14 8-SLOT CHASSIS
910-0005-02 CYAN 4  Z33 ITEMP CHASSIS
910-0011-01 CYAN 1 40 CHAN MUX/DEMUX
910-0035-01 CYAN 5  4 SLOT CHASSIS
910-0071-01 CYAN 10  CYAN AWG-96
950-0002-00 CYAN 6  FAN MODULE
950-0004-00 CYAN 44 AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
950-0018 CYAN 6 POWERFORM DCM SHELF
950-0029-00 CYAN 37 AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
950-0030-00 CYAN 5 AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
950-0036-02 CYAN 6  Z33 FAN MODULE
950-0037-00 CYAN 5  AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
950-0057-00 CYAN 1  CYAN 950-0057-00 LITE Z77 CONTROL PANEL
950-0076-00 CYAN 10  CYAN 950-0076-00
950-0077-01 CYAN 6 POWER ENTRY MODULE
950-0078-01 CYAN 9  FAN TRAY
950-0115-01 CYAN 6  -48V FAN ASSEMBLY
950-0121-01-01 CYAN 1  100 GHZ DUAL 2 CH OADM LGX MOD W/1310nm UPGD PORT LC/UPC CONN
950-0147-01 CYAN 1  Z22 -48V DC CHASSIS ETSI INSTALLATION KIT
AAWG140C60CYA01 CYAN 4 CHASSIS
910-0011-01 CYAN 2 CYAN OPTICS, INC AWG-40 40 CHAN MUX/DEMUX
910-0071-01 CYAN 6 CYAN CORE NETWORKING GROUP AWG-96
BP3AM4MS / TXP1XGDS1 CYAN 1 XFP 1310NM Multi-Rate
CYAN-DC-PLUG CYAN 20  CYAN Z SERIES CHASSIS DC POWER PLUG
CYN-280-0085 CYAN 7  CYN-280-0085_01
CYN-950-0095 CYAN 1  CYN-950-0095
 800-0071-01 CYAN 4 DTM-100G CYAN OPTICS, INC 100G DIGITAL TRANSPONDER MODULE
EVA500RX CYAN 4 Cyan EVA500RX Receiver – video/audio extender
FIM35060 CYAN 5  Cyan 80-0268 SFP+10G Transceiver
FTLF1318P2BTL-CY CYAN 5  CYAN GBIC
FTLF1318P3BTL-CY CYAN 10  Cyan TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250Mbps
FTLF1321P1BTL-CY CYAN 2  CLASS 1 GBIC
FTLF1421P1BCL-CY CYAN 1  CYAN FTLF1421P1BCL-CY FTLF1421P1BCL-CY
FTLF8519P2BTL CYAN 1 2.125 Gb/s SFP Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BTL-YN CYAN 2  CYAN FTLX1412M3BTL-YN gbic pn 280-0275
FTLX1471D3BCL-CY CYAN 17  ETHNT / FC SFP+ TRCVR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM
FTLX1612M3BCL-CY CYAN 1  CYAN FTLX1612M3BCL-CY FTLX1612M3BCL-CY
FTLX3813M330-CY CYAN 2  Cyan Optic CH 30 1553.33nm
FTLX3813M333-CY CYAN 3 CYAN 8.5 ~ 11.32Gbps 1551nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX3813M335-CY CYAN 15 CYAN  8.5 ~ 11.32Gbps 1549nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FWLF16217D47-CY CYAN 4  SFP – 21CFR1040.10 – 1470NM
FWLF16217D55 CYAN 1  Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet Network 2.67Gbs 1551nm 3
FWLF16217D61-CY CYAN 5  SFP – 21CFR1040.10 – 1610NM
FWLF16217D6-CY CYAN 1  FWLF16217D6-CY
LC31C CYAN 1  INK CARTRIDGE”
RBT12SEX-ST3-CY CYAN 2  RBT12SEX-ST3 COMPATIBLE
RBT12SEX-ST5-CY CYAN 1  RBT12SEX-ST5 COMPATIBLE
 800-0012-02-02 CYAN 14 REAR CONNECTION MOD
SFP-10G-LR-OP CYAN 2  SFP
800-0098-01-03 CYAN 56  SFT-10G16 CYAN MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER MODULE 16 SFP/SFP+ LINE CA
SXP3102DA-CY-M-F310 CYAN 1  CYAN SXP3102DA-CY-M-F310 SXP3102DA-CY-M-F310
950-0029-00 CYAN 9 CYAN OPTICS, INC Z33 AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD
800-0098-01-03 CYAN 47 CYAN OPTICS, INC MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER MODULE 16 SFP/SFP+ LINE CARD SFT-10G16

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: