Cyan Equipment Available

Part Number Mfg Part Description Condition Qty
280-0009 CYAN, INC. SFP Refurbished 5
280-0011 CYAN, INC. 1310nm SFP Refurbished 1
280-0030 CYAN, INC. SFP 1310NM Refurbished 19
280-0046 CYAN, INC. XFP Refurbished 2
280-0047 CYAN, INC. XFP Refurbished 1
280-0067 CYAN, INC. SFP 1470NM Refurbished 5
280-0068 CYAN, INC. SFP 1490NM Refurbished 1
280-0071 CYAN, INC. SFP 1550NM Refurbished 1
280-0074 CYAN, INC. SFP 1610NM Refurbished 1
280-0081 CYAN, INC. SFP Refurbished 4
280-0088 CYAN, INC. TUNABLE C-BAND XFP Refurbished 1
280-0198 CYAN, INC. SFP CH23 1558.98NM Refurbished 1
800-0002-01 CYAN, INC. CONTROL CARD Refurbished 3
800-0012-02 CYAN, INC. REAR CONNECTION MOD Refurbished 1
800-0020-03 CYAN, INC. OPTICAL MUX DEMUX Refurbished 4
800-0020-08 CYAN, INC. TERMINAL MULTIPLEXER Refurbished 1
800-0025-01 CYAN, INC. MUXPONDER PRNCD Refurbished 3
800-0026-01 CYAN, INC. SWITCH PRNCD Refurbished 1
800-0028-02 CYAN, INC. COMMON EQUIPMENT MOD Refurbished 12
800-0031-01 CYAN, INC. WOWUAZMUAA Refurbished 2
800-0052-01 CYAN, INC. TRANSPONDER PRNCD Refurbished 1
800-0141-02-04 CYAN, INC. OLA-201 Refurbished 1
910-0001-01 CYAN, INC. OPT NETWORK CHASSIS Refurbished 2
910-0002-01 CYAN, INC. EDFA AMPLIFIER SYSTEM Refurbished 1
910-0005-00 CYAN, INC. 8 SLOT SHELF Refurbished 1
910-0005-01 CYAN, INC. 8-SLOT CHASSIS Refurbished 2
910-0011-01-01 CYAN, INC. 40 CHAN MUX/DEMUX Refurbished 1
950-0004-00 CYAN, INC. AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD Refurbished 30
950-0018 CYAN, INC. POWERFORM DCM SHELF Refurbished 6
950-0029-00 CYAN, INC. AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD Refurbished 24
950-0030-00 CYAN, INC. AIR MANAGEMENT BOARD Refurbished 5
950-0036-01 CYAN, INC. FAN TRAY Refurbished 1
950-0036-02 CYAN, INC. FAN TRAY Refurbished 3
950-0077-01 CYAN, INC. POWER ENTRY MODULE Refurbished 2
950-0131-01-01 CYAN, INC. LAD-2G-LGX OPTICAL SPLICER MOD Refurbished 1
AAWG140C60CYA01 CYAN, INC. CHASSIS Refurbished 4
DTM-100G CYAN, INC. CARD Refurbished 1
FTLF1318P2BTL-CY CYAN, INC. SFP Refurbished 1
FTLX1471D3BCL-CY CYAN, INC. ETHNT / FC SFP+ TRCVR Refurbished 3
FTLX3813M331-CY CYAN, INC. 11.32Gbps 1553nm TRANSCEIVER Refurbished 2
FTLX6811MCC-YA CYAN, INC. SMALL FORM FACTOR 10Gb/s XFP TRANSCEIVER Refurbished 2

Leave a Reply